THOUSANDS OF FREE BLOGGER TEMPLATES

Saturday, March 5, 2011

Hye...!! (saturday night mod)..

Hi everyone.. <3
hahaha... i miss u, blog... hahaha.. miss for writing... miss for words.... haha..
so.. my story in everyday in this week... i have examination... so, sometimes, i blurr to answers the question... not sometime,,,, many time!!! adooiii... i didnt study....!! that why... after school, i will get my guitar n played for long hours n forget about the exam...!! ahhh... what a world making at!!!~~~ so, after chemistry(OMG) exam, rehat n.... i didnt do anything.... just sit on my chair.... my dream come... looking forward....~~ ........ n mahhhh!!! Nisaa shock me!!~ oohhh.... gugok jak jantung...!!~ huh!! when c. shahrul comes, everybody was busy about a sejarah's mark... oohh noo... not my helll.... not my helll.... not my hell!!! acctually, im worried... my mama said, 'if u not got good at physic n add math, i will fired your home's teacher!!!' what the hell!!!!!!!! i started in middle of Jan, but stop in marc??? hahaha.. i didnt... noo.... what i can do now....~~ no idea... ~~~~~~~ Aha!!!! i have idea!!! let go to another topic... i bored talk about a terible in my life.. there many thing was going on this week..~ i shocked when received news about Joanna passed away in Thursday night.. feel sorry for a hour.. :'( n, a van stopped takes me bcause i fired the... hahaha... padan muka!!! they always leave me baaaa... wtf laa.. n, blabla... im too tired to writing acctually.. maybe, another time i will tell you yahh... n, when holiday was start, i will go to Kuching...!! u know what? i dont like it very damn much!!! i dont like travelling... dont care about a transportation.... a car, van, bus or what another thing, i still dont like....!! my feels will not good baa.. please mama, i dont want a life like a suck like this... ohhh.... theirs many thing in my mind... it good if i take a bath right now... n pray... n sleep... tommorrow i have class.. ok then... bye.. salam...

0 Comment Make My Life Brighter! :):